FORMULA 1
Spanish Grand Prix (Barcelona) / Round 6
Free Practice 1 – Friday 13:40 p.m. Canal+ Sport
Free Practice 2 – Friday 16:40 p.m. Canal+ Sport
Free Practice 3 – Saturday 12:40 p.m. Canal+ Sport
Qualifications – Saturday 15:50 p.m. Canal+
Grid - Sunday 14:00 p.m. Canal+
Race - Sunday 15:00 p.m. Canal+
F2
Spanish Grand Prix (Barcelona) / Round 4
Qualifications – Friday 18:20 p.m. Canal + Sport
Race 1 – Saturday 17:30 p.m. Canal + Sport
Race 2 – Sunday 11:20 a.m. Canal + Sport
F3
Spanish Grand Prix (Barcelona) / Round 3
Race 1 – Saturday 10:50 p.m. Canal + Sport
Race 2 – Sunday 10:00 a.m. Canal + Sport
WRC
PORTUGAL / 4th Round
1st special – Thursday (Delayed) 23:00 p.m. Canal + Décalé
2st special – Friday 09:00 p.m. Canal + Sport
3st special – Friday 10:00 p.m. Canal + Sport
4st special – Friday 11:00 p.m. Canal + Sport
5st special – Friday 13:30 p.m. Canal + Décalé
6st special – Friday 14:30 p.m. Canal + Décalé
7st special – Friday 15:30 p.m. Canal + Sport
8st special – Friday (Delayed) 23:00 p.m. Canal + Décalé
9st special – Friday (Delayed) 23:30 p.m. Canal + Décalé
10st special – Saturday 08:30 p.m. Canal + Sport
11st special – Saturday 09:30 p.m. Canal + Sport
12st special – Saturday 10:50 a.m. Canal + Décalé
13st special – Saturday 15:30 p.m. Canal + Décalé
14st special – Saturday 16:30 p.m. Canal + Décalé
15st special – Saturday 17:50 p.m. Canal + Décalé
17st special – Sunday 08:05 a.m. Canal + Sport
18st special – Sunday 08:50 a.m. Canal + Sport
20st special – Sunday (Delayed) 12:40 p.m. Canal + Sport
21st special – Sunday 13:10 a.m. Canal + Sport
FRENCH RALLY CHAMPIONSHIP
Rally Antibes Côte d'Azur / 3rd Channel
Rally Club – Sunday 18:20 a.m. Canal + Sport
W SERIES
Spanish Grand Prix (Barcelona) / Round 2
Race - Saturday 18:40 p.m. Canal+ Sport
NASCAR
All-Star Race / Non-Championship
Race - Monday 20:30 p.m. (Deferred) Automoto chain
DTM
Lausitzring (Germany) / 2nd Lege
Race 1 – Saturday 13:30 p.m. Auto Moto la channel
Race 2 – Sunday 13:30 p.m. Auto Moto la channel
ETCR
Istanbul (Türkiye) / 2nd Round
Courses- Saturday 10:30 a.m. Eurosport 1
NOT BROADCAST
FRENCH MOUNTAIN CHAMPIONSHIP
La Pommeraye / 5th Channel
WORLD RX
Nyirád (Hungary) / 1st Round
SERIES BY PETER AUTO
Spa Classic (Belgium) / 2nd Round
HVM RACING
Pau Classic Grand Prix
SUPER FORMULA
Autopolis (Japan) – 3rd Round
SUPERCARS
Winton (Australia) – 5th Round
PORSCHE SPRINT CHALLENGE
Dijon / 2nd Round
RALLY FRANCE
Matheysine Rally (38)
Wild South Rally (974)
Cher Valley Rally (41)
Mézidon Rally (14)
Val Dadou Rally (81)
Comments
*The space reserved for logged in users. Please connect to be able to respond or post a comment!
0 Comment (s)
To write a comment
0 View comments)